U.S. Marines

Sgt. Daniel M. Angus
Lance Cpl. Andrew Julian Aviles
Cpl. Theodore A. Bowling
Lance Cpl. Brian Rory Buesing
Lance Cpl. Jason K. Burnett
Lance Cpl. Dennis J. Burrow
Sgt. Adam L. Cann
Pfc. Daniel B. Chaires
Lance Cpl. Jeffery L. Clark
Gunnery Sgt. Michael J. Clark
Lance Cpl. Philip P. Clark
Staff Sgt. Daniel J. Clay
Pfc. Christopher R. Cobb
Sgt. Kenneth Conde Jr.
Lance Cpl. Joshua W. Dickinson
Lance Cpl. Scott E. Dougherty
2nd Lt. Paul M. Felsberg
Lance Cpl. David K. Fribley
Lance Cpl. Patrick J. Gallagher
Staff Sgt. Ramon E. Gonzales Cordova
Cpl. Armando Ariel Gonzalez
Lance Cpl. Charles A. Hanson Jr.
Master Sgt. John E. Hayes
Cpl. Terry Holmes
Cpl. Romulo J. Jimenez II
Lance Cpl. Nelson M. Lantigua
Sgt. Richard M. Lord
Lance Cpl. Marcus Mahdee
Lance Cpl. Patrick A. Malone
Cpl. Matthieu Marcellus
Pfc. Oscar A. Martinez
Lance Cpl. Rene Martinez
Cpl. Pablo V. Mayorga
Sgt. Lea R. Mills
Cpl. Ronald R. Payne Jr.
Lance Cpl. James R. Phillips
Cpl. Christopher L. Poole Jr.
Cpl. Jonathan D. Porto
Cpl. Marcus W. Preud’homme
Capt. Patrick Marc M. Rapicault
Cpl. Christian A. Guzman Rivera
Pfc. Christopher T. Riviere
Sgt. Michael C. Roy
Lance Cpl. Gael Saintvil
Cpl. Dustin H. Schrage
Lance Cpl. Juan E. Segura
Lance Cpl. Antonio J. Sledd
Lance Cpl. Antoine D. Smith
Lance Cpl. Ryan J. Sorensen
Lance Cpl. Jonathan R. Spears
Staff Sgt. Christopher D. Strickland
Lance Cpl. Jonathan A. Taylor
Gunnery Sgt. Marcelo R. Velasco
Pfc. Donald W. Vincent
Lance Cpl. Kevin G. Waruinge
Cpl. Joshua C. Watkins
Sgt. Christian B. Williams
Lance Cpl. Justin J. Wilson
Lance Cpl. Nicholas Wilt
Cpl. Julian M. Woodall
Sgt. Peter Woodall































































































































A

Spc. Daniel J. Agami
Cpl. Michael J. Anaya
Spc. Marc A. Anderson
Pfc. Roberto C. Baez
Spc. Robert E. Blair
Pfc. Christopher T. Blaney
Pfc. Brandon K. Bobb
Sgt. Dennis J. Boles
Pfc. David J. Brangman
Staff Sgt. Sandy R. Britt
Spc. Joshua D. Brown
Spc. Seteria L. Brown
Spc. Timothy R. Burke
Spc. Richard B. Burress
Pfc. Roland E. Calderon-Ascenio
Cpl. Isaiah Calloway
Sgt. Karl Andrew Campbell
Sgt. 1st Class Alwyn C. Cashe
Sgt. Cory L. Clark
Spc. Karen N. Clifton
Spc. Justin D. Coleman
Pfc. Matthew C. Colin
Spc. David A. Croft Jr.
Sgt. Bradley S. Crose
Pfc. Branden C. Cummings
1st Sgt. Michael S. Curry Jr.
Staff Sgt. Jason S. Dahlke
Staff Sgt. Anthony D. Davis
Staff Sgt. Wilbert Davis
Staff Sgt. Darris J. Dawson
Spc. Michael S. Deem
Pfc. Marc A. Delgado
Staff Sgt. Donnie D. Dixon
CWO2 Michael S. Duskin
CWO2 Scott W. Dyer
Capt. Daniel W. Eggers
Pfc. Kevin J. Ellenburg
Staff Sgt. James E. Estep
Pfc. Jeremy Ricardo Ewing
Sgt. 1st Class Jason J. Fabrizi
Pfc. Marius L. Ferrero
Sgt. Dennis J. Flanagan
Sgt. 1st Class Bradley C. Fox
Staff Sgt. Joseph F. Fuerst, III
2nd Lt. Clifford V. Gadsden
Sgt. Denis J. Gallardo
Sgt. Javier J. Garcia
Pfc. Derek A. Gibson
1st Sgt. Alan N. Gifford
Sgt. Carlos J. Gil
Spc. Joseph A. Gilmore
Spc. Gary L. Gooch Jr.
Spc. Brandon D. Gordon
Spc. Brittany B. Gordon
Spc. Cody C. Grater
Spc. Quincy J. Green
Cpl. Aaron M. Griner
Pfc. Derrick D. Gwaltney
Staff Sgt. Randy M. Haney
Staff Sgt. Dennis J. Hansen
Sgt. Jonathan N. Hartman
Staff Sgt. John L. Hartman Jr.
Staff Sgt. William E. Hasenflu
Sgt. Gene A. Hawkins
Pfc. Chassan S. Henry
Sgt. 1st Class David A. Heringes
Spc. Arturo Huerta-Cruz
Spc. Jeremiah C. Hughes
CWO2 Kyle E. Jackson
Sgt. Wakkuna A. Jackson
Sgt. Kip A. Jacoby
Spc. Alfred H. Jairala
Sgt. Charles A. Jankowski
Pfc. Joshua L. Jetton
Sgt. Leon M. Johnson
Staff Sgt. Jude R. Jonaus
CWO2 Charles S. Jones
Staff Sgt. Raymond E. Jones Jr.
Cpl. Alexander Jordan
1st Lt. Christopher J. Kenny
Spc. Jason B. Koutroubas
Sgt. 1st Class William K. Lacey
Sgt. Chad W. Lake
Cpl. Joseph N. Landry III
Spc. Daniel C. Lawson
Sgt. Dick A. Lee, Jr.
Spc. Eric N. Lembke
Spc. Manuel Lopez III
Sgt. Bryan C. Luckey
Sgt. 1st Class Curtis Mancini
CWO Ian D. Manuel
Staff Sgt. Paul C. Mardis, Jr.
Staff Sgt. Arthur S. Mastrapa
Sgt. Marcus C. Mathes
Sgt. Daniel L. McCall
Pvt. Clinton T. McCormick
2nd Lt.  Michael E. McGahan
Spc. Andre D. McNair, Jr.
Sgt. Phillip D. McNeil
Sgt. Preston R. Medley
Sgt. John Mele
Spc. Alexander J. Miller
Spc. Marco L. Miller
Pfc. Patrick J. Miller
Staff Sgt. Robert J. Miller
Pvt. Jody W. Missildine
Sgt. Keman L. Mitchell
Spc. Kelly J. Mixon
CWO2 Timothy W. Moehling
Pfc. Gil I. Morales Del Valle
Sgt. Julio E. Negron
Spc. Christopher T. Neiberger
Pfc. Louis E. Niedermeier
Pfc. Christopher M. North
Spc. Jonathan C. O’Neill
Spc. Daryl A. Davis
Pfc. Cody J. Orr
Sgt. Pamela G. Osbourne
Sgt. John C. Osmolski
Sgt. Timothy P. Padgett
Spc. Pedro Pena-Suarez
Sgt. Joe Polo
Sgt. Adam D. Quinn
Staff Sgt. Michael B. Quinn
Sgt. Edmond L. Randle
Spc. William J. Rechenmacher
Sgt. 1st Class Gerard M. Reed
Staff Sgt. John A. Reiners
Pfc. Juan S. Restrepo
Cpl. John T. Rivero
Spc. Robert D. Roberts
Maj. Alan G. Rogers
Spc. Nicholas K. Rogers
Pfc. Kenny D. Rojas
Spc. Alexis Roman-Cruz
Spc. Alexander Rosa Jr.
Maj. Mark E. Rosenberg
Pfc. Jonathan M. Rossi
Sgt. Michael D. Rowe
2nd Lt. Charles R. Rubado
Cpl. Junior Cedeno Sanchez
Sgt. Roberto D. Sanchez
Pfc. Brandon R. Sapp
Pfc. Jessica Y. Sarandrea
Staff Sgt. Michael W. Schafer
CWO4 Chris J. Scherkenbach
WO Joseph L. Schiro
Spc. Justin B. Schmidt
Spc. Jordan C. Schumann
CWO2 Earl R. Scott III
Pfc. Timothy J. Seamans
Pfc. Tavarus D. Setzler
Staff Sgt. Wentz Jerome Henry Shanaberger III
Cpl. Jimmy L. Shelton
Staff Sgt. Marco A. Silva
Pfc. Charles M. Sims
Staff Sgt. Matthew S. Sitton
Sgt. 1st Class Roberto C. Skelt
Staff Sgt. Edward B. Smith
1st Lt. Kevin J. Smith
Sgt. 1st Class Paul R. Smith
Capt. Adam P. Snyder
Pfc. Roger A. Suarez-Gonzalez
Sgt 1st Class. Daniel A. Suplee
Sgt. Robert A. Surber
Pfc. Sean D. Tharp
Staff Sgt. Michael D. Thomas
Spc. Brandon T. Thorsen
Capt. John Tinsley
Sgt. Bryan J. Tutten
Cpl. Angelo J. Vaccaro
Cpl. Donald E. Valentine III
Pfc. Jonathan M. Villanueva
Sgt. Franklin R. Vilorio
Pfc. Brandon J. Wadman
Sgt.1st Class Brett E. Walden
Sgt. Antwan L. Walker
Staff Sgt. Javares J. Washington
CWO Aaron A. Weaver
Pfc. Michael Russell Creighton Weldon
Spc. Jeffrey M. Wershow
Sgt. Arthur C. Williams IV
Staff Sgt. Robert J. Wilson
Lt. Col. Peter E. Winston
Maj. Stuart A. Wolfer
Sgt. Roy A. Wood
Col. William W. Wood
Spc. Michael R. Woodliff